Dear Clubbers,

Please be informed that there is a new conversion for Top Up Services through CIB Pins & Online Payment on 13th February 2017.

Please refer to the new conversion rate below:
TypePrice Inclusive GSTCP@Cash SG
Physical CardRM 5.30501,529
Physical Card / E-pin / MAXISRM 10.601003,823
E-pin / MAXISRM 21.202006,117
Physical Card / E-pin / MAXISRM 31.603009,175
Physical Card / E-pin / MAXISRM 53.0050015,292
E-pin / MAXISRM 63.6060018,350
E-pinRM 79.5075022,938
Physical Card / E-pin / MAXISRM 106.001,00030,584
E-pin / MAXISRM 159.001,50045,875
E-pinRM 212.002,00061,167
E-pinRM 318.003,00091,751
E-pinRM 530.005,000152,918

*Note that due to exchange rate fluctuations for SGD/MYR, CP Points conversion to @cash will be adjusted accordingly.
We apologize for all the inconvenience this has caused and seek your understanding as we improve the services for our players. Thanks for your support and understanding.

- AuditionSEA Administrator